1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

00:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

16 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

17 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

19 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

20 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

21 Competition Day

OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

-
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

22 Competition Day

KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

-
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

-
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

-
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

00:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

10:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

11:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

16 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

17 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

10:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

11:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B GIPEDA KARANIKOLAS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

12:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

12:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
More

19 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
More

20 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B

00:00
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More

21 Competition Day

OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Limassol A

-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A

-
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C
More
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More

22 Competition Day

KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol C

-
FOOTBALL STAR ACADEMY U7 Lions Limassol A
More
AEL LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol B
More
ARIS LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A

-
SCHOLI PODOSFAIROU MARIOS CHRISTODOULOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U7 Lions Limassol A

-
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION U7 Lions Limassol B

-
APOLLON LEMESOU U7 Lions Limassol A
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by