1 Competition Day

13-Sep-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
APOLLON LADIES
AEL CHAMPIONS
13-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
8-1
ERMIS APOLLON
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-4
AEL CHAMPIONS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

3 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
ERMIS APOLLON
9-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES
AEL CHAMPIONS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES
11-Oct-2020
AEL CHAMPIONS
0-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
6-0
ERMIS APOLLON

5 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
APOLLON LADIES
1-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-1
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-0
ERMIS APOLLON
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
AEL CHAMPIONS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOLLON LADIES
4-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

8 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-5
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-8
APOLLON LADIES
18-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
7-0
AEL CHAMPIONS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
ERMIS APOLLON
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLON LADIES
15-0
ERMIS APOLLON
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
7-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
ERMIS APOLLON
1-5
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
4-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEL CHAMPIONS
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
ERMIS APOLLON
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

13 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-0
AEL CHAMPIONS
ERMIS APOLLON
0-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
2-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
APOLLON LADIES
6-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14 Competition Day

03-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-1
ERMIS APOLLON
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
8-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
13-Jan-2021
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-1
APOLLON LADIES

15 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON
2-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

16 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
AEL CHAMPIONS
0-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-10
APOLLON LADIES
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-1
ERMIS APOLLON

17 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
7-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
1-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
APOLLON LADIES
12-1
AEL CHAMPIONS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

18 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-2
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-7
APOLLON LADIES
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

1 Competition Day

13-Sep-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
13-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
8-1
ERMIS APOLLON ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-4
AEL CHAMPIONS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

3 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
9-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
11-Oct-2020
AEL CHAMPIONS
0-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
6-0
ERMIS APOLLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
APOLLON LADIES
1-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-1
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-0
ERMIS APOLLON ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ (ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ)
More

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
AEL CHAMPIONS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES
4-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-5
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-8
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
18-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
7-0
AEL CHAMPIONS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLON LADIES
15-0
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
7-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
ERMIS APOLLON
1-5
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
4-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-0
AEL CHAMPIONS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
ERMIS APOLLON ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

13 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-0
AEL CHAMPIONS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
0-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
2-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLON LADIES
6-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

14 Competition Day

03-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-1
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
8-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
13-Jan-2021
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-1
APOLLON LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

15 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON
2-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
5-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
AEL CHAMPIONS
0-4
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-10
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
5-1
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

17 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
7-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
1-0
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES
12-1
AEL CHAMPIONS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚΚΛΗΣΙΑΣ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

18 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
1-2
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-7
APOLLON LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
3-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent