1 Competition Day

13-Sep-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
APOLLON LADIES
AEL CHAMPIONS
13-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-4
AEL CHAMPIONS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
8-1
ERMIS APOLLON
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

3 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
AEL CHAMPIONS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS APOLLON
9-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES
11-Oct-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
6-0
ERMIS APOLLON
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
AEL CHAMPIONS
-
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

5 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLON LADIES
1-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
APOLLON LADIES
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

8 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
APOLLON LADIES
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

13 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

14:30
AEL CHAMPIONS
ERMIS APOLLON

14:30
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

14:30
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
APOLLON LADIES

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14 Competition Day

03-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
APOLLON LADIES
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

15 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

16 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
APOLLON LADIES
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON

17 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

18 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
APOLLON LADIES
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

1 Competition Day

13-Sep-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
0-8
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
1-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
0-9
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
13-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
0-4
AEL CHAMPIONS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
8-1
ERMIS APOLLON ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
-
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

3 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-3
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
2-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
9-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-3
APOLLON LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
11-Oct-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA
6-0
ERMIS APOLLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION
0-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS
-
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

5 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
APOLLON LADIES
1-0
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS APOLLON
0-3
AEL CHAMPIONS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS
8-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ (ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
APOLLON LADIES ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

8 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

13 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

14:30
AEL CHAMPIONS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ERMIS APOLLON

14:30
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

14:30
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
APOLLON LADIES

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

03-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
APOLLON LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

15 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
APOLLON LADIES ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

11:00
ERMIS APOLLON ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

17 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS

11:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
LEFKOTHEA LATSION

11:00
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
APOLLON LADIES

11:00
AEL CHAMPIONS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΑΡΕΚKΛΗΣΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

18 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
ERMIS APOLLON

11:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU - ARTOPOIEIA PIRGOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C. LADIES

11:00
APOLLON LADIES ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA CHRISOMILIA

11:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL CHAMPIONS

11:00
LEFKOTHEA LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by