1 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-1
APEP PITSILIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-2
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
15-Nov-2020
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

2 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-5
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEP PITSILIAS
4-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7-2
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-7
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

3 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
3-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
3-0
APEP PITSILIAS

4 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
8-2
APEP PITSILIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

5 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
22-Nov-2020
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

6 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS

7 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
06-Dec-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

8 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
20-Dec-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS

9 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

11 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS

12 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

13 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS

15 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

16 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS

17 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS

1 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
5-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-2
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
15-Nov-2020
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

2 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-5
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
4-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
7-2
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
1-7
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
3-4
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M
3-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU
8-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΕΛΗΑ ΛΥΘΡΟΔΟΝΤΑ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
22-Nov-2020
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More

6 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

7 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

10:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
06-Dec-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
20-Dec-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More

9 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

14:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

14:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

14:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

14:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

14:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More

12 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

13 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

14 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More

15 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:00
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:00
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More

16 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More

17 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ALS OMONOIA 29 M

15:30
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΤΥΧΩΝΑ
More

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:30
ALS OMONOIA 29 M ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

15:30
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI

15:30
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΡΟΤΣΙΔΗ ΜΑΜΜΑΡΙ
More
CHALKANORAS IDALIOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent