1 Competition Day

12-Sep-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
5-2
PAFOS F.C.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
13-Sep-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

2 Competition Day

19-Sep-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-4
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
20-Sep-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

3 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-7
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
5-1
PAFOS F.C.
ARIS LEMESOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU
27-Sep-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
6-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
4-2
ARIS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.
0-7
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
18-Oct-2020
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
PAFOS F.C.
ARIS LEMESOU
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
7-0
ARIS LEMESOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
6-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
01-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-2
PAFOS F.C.
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
AEL LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
08-Nov-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
29-Nov-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

11 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

12 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

13 Competition Day

06-Jan-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15 Competition Day

16-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU

16 Competition Day

23-Jan-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

17 Competition Day

30-Jan-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C.
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

18 Competition Day

06-Feb-2021
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

19 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

20 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

21 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
AEL LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C.

22 Competition Day

06-Mar-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU

23 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

24 Competition Day

03-Apr-2021
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

25 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU

26 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

1 Competition Day

12-Sep-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
5-2
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
13-Sep-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

2 Competition Day

19-Sep-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-4
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
20-Sep-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

3 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-7
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
3-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
5-1
PAFOS F.C. ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ARIS LEMESOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
27-Sep-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
6-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

4 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
4-2
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-7
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
18-Oct-2020
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More

5 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
PAFOS F.C. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΣΩΤΗΡΕΙΟΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ( ΚΟΦΙΝΟΥ)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ & ΦΙΛΙΑΣ (ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-2
AEL LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

6 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-5
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
7-0
ARIS LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
6-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
01-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU
1-3
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More

7 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
ARIS LEMESOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-2
PAFOS F.C. ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
AEL LEMESOU ΣΩΤΗΡΕΙΟΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ( ΚΟΦΙΝΟΥ)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
08-Nov-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

8 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

11:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
29-Nov-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

11 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

12 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More

13 Competition Day

06-Jan-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

16-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More

16 Competition Day

23-Jan-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

17 Competition Day

30-Jan-2021
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

18 Competition Day

06-Feb-2021
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More

19 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

20 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More

21 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

06-Mar-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

23 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

24 Competition Day

03-Apr-2021
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

25 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΑΛΟΥ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΤΑΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΔΡΟΜΟΛΑΞΙΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU ΝΕΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΠΟΕΛ-PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑΣ" ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΟΥΛΟΣ"
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by