1 Competition Day

19-Sep-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
1-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
AEK KORAKOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
ASPIS PILAS
5-1
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

2 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEK KORAKOU
2-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
2-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
AEP POLEMIDION
1-0
ASPIS PILAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

3 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-6
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
AEK KORAKOU
ASPIS PILAS
4-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-3
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
2-2
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
AEP POLEMIDION

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
0-3
ASPIS PILAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEP POLEMIDION
3-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEK KORAKOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
0-4
KORNOS F.C. 2013
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

5 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
KORNOS F.C. 2013
4-2
AEP POLEMIDION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
4-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
ASPIS PILAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEK KORAKOU
6-3
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

6 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-3
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
1-2
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
ASPIS PILAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEP POLEMIDION
0-1
AEK KORAKOU

7 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
1-0
AEP POLEMIDION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
1-1
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASPIS PILAS
0-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEK KORAKOU
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU

8 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-3
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
0-0
AEK KORAKOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
ASPIS PILAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

9 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

10 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013

11 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

13 Competition Day

12-Dec-2020
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION

15 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

17 Competition Day

16-Jan-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

18 Competition Day

23-Jan-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS

19 Competition Day

30-Jan-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
AEP POLEMIDION
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU

20 Competition Day

06-Feb-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

15:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
ASPIS PILAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU

21 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
AEP POLEMIDION

22 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEP POLEMIDION

15:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
ASPIS PILAS
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

23 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

24 Competition Day

06-Mar-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
AEK KORAKOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS

25 Competition Day

13-Mar-2021
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

26 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
AEK KORAKOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013

27 Competition Day

27-Mar-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

28 Competition Day

03-Apr-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

16:00
AEK KORAKOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU

29 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
ASPIS PILAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

16:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

30 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
AEK KORAKOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

1 Competition Day

19-Sep-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
1-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
5-1
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
2-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
2-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
1-0
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

3 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-6
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
4-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-3
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
2-2
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

4 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
0-3
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
3-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEK KORAKOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
0-4
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

5 Competition Day

17-Oct-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
0-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
4-2
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
4-0
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU
6-3
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

6 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-3
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
1-2
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
0-1
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

7 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
0-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU
1-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
1-1
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION
1-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
0-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU N. PAPAS GROUP - ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΣ- ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

8 Competition Day

07-Nov-2020
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU
2-3
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS
0-0
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-0
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

21-Nov-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

12 Competition Day

05-Dec-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

13 Competition Day

12-Dec-2020
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More

14 Competition Day

19-Dec-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

23-Dec-2020
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

16 Competition Day

09-Jan-2021
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More

17 Competition Day

16-Jan-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

14:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

14:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

14:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

14:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

18 Competition Day

23-Jan-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

14:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

14:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

14:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

14:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
AEK KORAKOU

14:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

14:30
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

19 Competition Day

30-Jan-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

20 Competition Day

06-Feb-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

15:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

21 Competition Day

13-Feb-2021
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

20-Feb-2021
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

15:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:00
ASPIS PILAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:00
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

23 Competition Day

27-Feb-2021
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

24 Competition Day

06-Mar-2021
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

13-Mar-2021
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

26 Competition Day

20-Mar-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

15:30
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More

27 Competition Day

27-Mar-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

28 Competition Day

03-Apr-2021
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

16:00
AEK KORAKOU ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More

29 Competition Day

10-Apr-2021
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΤΣΙΑΤΗ
More
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU

16:00
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
THOI / AEK LEIVADION

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

30 Competition Day

17-Apr-2021
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PROODOS KAΪMAKLIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPOS XILOFAGOU

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΝ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
KEDROS AG. MARINAS SKILLOURAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
THOI / AEK LEIVADION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent