1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
22-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

2 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
12-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

3 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-1
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ALKI Orόklini
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
23-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini
5-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-9
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-5
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

10 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
18-Dec-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

12 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

13 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-6
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
05-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
9-0
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ALKI Orόklini
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
10-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
ASIL LISIS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

18 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

19 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
7-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

20 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-6
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

21 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
22-Mar-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS

23 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

25 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS

26 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ASIL LISIS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
22-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

2 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
12-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

3 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-1
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ALKI Orόklini STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
23-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
5-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-9
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-5
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO KERINEIA/EPISTROFI
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More

10 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More

11 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TRACHONIOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
18-Dec-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More

12 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

13 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-6
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
05-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO KELION
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More

15 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
9-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
10-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

18 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More

19 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
7-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

20 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-6
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

21 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
22-Mar-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

23 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

24 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

25 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO GIPEDO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

26 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ASIL LISIS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS VOITHITIKO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by