1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
22-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

2 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
12-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

3 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-1
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ALKI Orόklini
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
23-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini
5-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-9
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-5
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

10 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

11 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
18-Dec-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

12 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

13 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-6
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
05-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
9-0
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ALKI Orόklini
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
10-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
ASIL LISIS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

18 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

19 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
7-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

20 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-6
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

21 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
22-Mar-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS

23 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

25 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS

26 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ASIL LISIS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
22-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
12-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

3 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-1
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
23-Oct-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
5-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
5-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-9
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

17-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-5
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΩΝ (ΕΠΑΡΧΙΑ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

9 Competition Day

24-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
5-5
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ/ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
6-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ MAINPLAY, ΠΕΓΕΙΑ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
4-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More

10 Competition Day

01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΑΡΩΝΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-5
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

11 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΙΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

14:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
8-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
18-Dec-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More

12 Competition Day

22-Dec-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

13 Competition Day

05-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-6
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
05-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

14 Competition Day

12-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
4-1
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

15 Competition Day

26-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
4-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-6
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

16 Competition Day

02-Feb-2020
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-6
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
9-0
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
6-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

17 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
10-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

16-Feb-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
6-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More

19 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
7-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-4
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-4
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-4
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-8
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS "ΜΙΧΑΛΟΝΙΚΕΙΟ" ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-4
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-6
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

21 Competition Day

15-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
22-Mar-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS "ΜΙΧΑΛΟΝΙΚΕΙΟ" ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

23 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU "ΜΙΧΑΛΟΝΙΚΕΙΟ" ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More

24 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More

25 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑ" ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΩΝΑ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU "ΜΙΧΑΛΟΝΙΚΕΙΟ" ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΦΑΓΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

16:00
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
ASIL LISIS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ "ΟΘΕΛΛΟΥ" ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by