1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
ASPIS PILAS
0-1
APEP PITSILIAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
AEK KORAKOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
4-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
22-Sep-2019
PEGEIA 2014
2-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013
AEP POLEMIDION
0-6
OMONOIA 1948

2 Competition Day

04-Oct-2019
OMONOIA 1948
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
05-Oct-2019
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
ASPIS PILAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APEP PITSILIAS
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
3-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
PEGEIA 2014

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-5
APEP PITSILIAS
ASPIS PILAS
3-0
AEK KORAKOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-1
OMONOIA 1948
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
AEP POLEMIDION
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
APEP PITSILIAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-2
PEGEIA 2014
OMONOIA 1948
4-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-2
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
KORNOS F.C. 2013
6-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-1
ASPIS PILAS
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
20-Oct-2019
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
23-Oct-2019
AEP POLEMIDION
0-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
OMONOIA 1948
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
ASPIS PILAS
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
AEK KORAKOU
APEP PITSILIAS
3-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-2
PEGEIA 2014
OMONOIA 1948
1-0
ASPIS PILAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-5
KORNOS F.C. 2013
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
AEK KORAKOU
0-0
APEP PITSILIAS
03-Nov-2019
AEP POLEMIDION
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

7 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
OMONOIA 1948
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASPIS PILAS
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-2
AEK KORAKOU

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
17-Nov-2019
OMONOIA 1948
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEK KORAKOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
APEP PITSILIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
AEP POLEMIDION
0-2
ASPIS PILAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
PEGEIA 2014

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
APEP PITSILIAS
0-3
OMONOIA 1948
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
ASPIS PILAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
AEK KORAKOU
0-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEK KORAKOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS
AEP POLEMIDION
1-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ASPIS PILAS
01-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014
OMONOIA 1948
2-0
KORNOS F.C. 2013

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
AEP POLEMIDION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
3-2
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEK KORAKOU
0-3
OMONOIA 1948
ASPIS PILAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
4-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
PEGEIA 2014
2-1
ASPIS PILAS
AEP POLEMIDION
2-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013
OMONOIA 1948
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
15-Dec-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-2
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-3
APEP PITSILIAS
18-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
AEK KORAKOU

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
PEGEIA 2014
KORNOS F.C. 2013
0-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEP PITSILIAS
5-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ASPIS PILAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEK KORAKOU
2-0
AEP POLEMIDION
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-2
OMONOIA 1948

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
1-4
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
AEK KORAKOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
ASPIS PILAS
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
PEGEIA 2014
5-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-3
OMONOIA 1948
05-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEK KORAKOU
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
APEP PITSILIAS
1-2
PEGEIA 2014
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-7
ASPIS PILAS
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEP POLEMIDION
12-Jan-2020
OMONOIA 1948
2-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
APEP PITSILIAS
1-1
ASPIS PILAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-4
PEGEIA 2014
AEK KORAKOU
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
26-Jan-2020
OMONOIA 1948
6-0
AEP POLEMIDION

17 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APEP PITSILIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
OMONOIA 1948
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
AEK KORAKOU
ASPIS PILAS
1-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
02-Feb-2020
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEP POLEMIDION
0-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
05-Feb-2020
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

18 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-2
PEGEIA 2014
AEK KORAKOU
1-2
ASPIS PILAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
5-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
OMONOIA 1948
5-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
12-Feb-2020
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU

19 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA 1948
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
AEK KORAKOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-4
KORNOS F.C. 2013
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEP POLEMIDION
ASPIS PILAS
2-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
PEGEIA 2014
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

20 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-5
APEP PITSILIAS
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-2
ASPIS PILAS
OMONOIA 1948
2-1
PEGEIA 2014
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
2-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
23-Feb-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
0-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
18-Mar-2020
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU

21 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
AEP POLEMIDION
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
APEP PITSILIAS
2-0
AEK KORAKOU
ASPIS PILAS
1-2
OMONOIA 1948
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
PEGEIA 2014
1-4
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

22 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-4
APEP PITSILIAS
AEK KORAKOU
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013
OMONOIA 1948
5-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-3
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ASPIS PILAS
08-Mar-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
0-1
PEGEIA 2014

23 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA 1948
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION

24 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
AEK KORAKOU
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
OMONOIA 1948

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
ASPIS PILAS
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
PEGEIA 2014
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

25 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
OMONOIA 1948
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

26 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
OMONOIA 1948

15:30
AEK KORAKOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

27 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
OMONOIA 1948
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
PEGEIA 2014
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

28 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
OMONOIA 1948

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
AEK KORAKOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
ASPIS PILAS

29 Competition Day

02-May-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
OMONOIA 1948

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ASPIS PILAS
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
PEGEIA 2014

30 Competition Day

09-May-2020
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
OMONOIA 1948
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
AEK KORAKOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU

1 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
ASPIS PILAS
0-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
5-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
4-2
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
22-Sep-2019
PEGEIA 2014
2-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
0-6
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

2 Competition Day

04-Oct-2019
OMONOIA 1948
5-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
05-Oct-2019
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
3-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

12-Oct-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-5
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
3-0
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-1
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
3-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-2
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OMONOIA 1948
4-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-2
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
6-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-1
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
20-Oct-2019
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
23-Oct-2019
AEP POLEMIDION
0-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
3-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
3-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA 1948
1-0
ASPIS PILAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-5
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
03-Nov-2019
AEP POLEMIDION
1-2
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

7 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
0-1
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-2
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More

8 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
1-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
17-Nov-2019
OMONOIA 1948
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-0
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
0-2
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
APEP PITSILIAS
0-3
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
24-Nov-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEK KORAKOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
1-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ASPIS PILAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
01-Dec-2019
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA 1948
2-0
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
3-2
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-3
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-0
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
4-1
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

14:30
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-1
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEP POLEMIDION
2-1
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA 1948
3-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

14:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
15-Dec-2019
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-0
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-2
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-3
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
18-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
1-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
0-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
5-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-5
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU
2-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-2
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-2
OMONOIA 1948 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
1-4
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
5-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-3
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
05-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
1-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
1-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-7
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
12-Jan-2020
OMONOIA 1948
2-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

16 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
1-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
1-1
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-4
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
26-Jan-2020
OMONOIA 1948
6-0
AEP POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More

17 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
02-Feb-2020
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEP POLEMIDION
0-3
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
05-Feb-2020
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-0
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
0-2
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
1-2
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-1
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
5-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA 1948
5-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
2-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
12-Feb-2020
APEP PITSILIAS
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More

19 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-0
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
0-4
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-4
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-4
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ASPIS PILAS
2-0
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More

20 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
2-5
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
1-2
ASPIS PILAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OMONOIA 1948
2-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
4-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
2-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
23-Feb-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
0-0
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
18-Mar-2020
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

21 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
AEP POLEMIDION ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013
3-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS
2-0
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS
1-2
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-4
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

22 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU
0-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.
1-4
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU
0-2
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
OMONOIA 1948
5-1
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-3
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION
0-0
ASPIS PILAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
08-Mar-2020
AEP POLEMIDION
0-1
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

23 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More

24 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
AEK KORAKOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OMONOIA 1948

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

25 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
PEGEIA 2014

15:30
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS

15:30
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

15:30
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

15:30
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

15:30
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

15:30
OMONOIA 1948 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

15:30
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

15:30
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More

26 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
OMONOIA 1948

15:30
AEK KORAKOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

15:30
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

15:30
APEP PITSILIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

15:30
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

15:30
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ASPIS PILAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

15:30
PEGEIA 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

15:30
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

27 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
OMONOIA 1948 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

28 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
OMONOIA 1948

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
AEK KORAKOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
ASPIS PILAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

29 Competition Day

02-May-2020
KORNOS F.C. 2013

16:00
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΝΟΥ
More
OMONOIA 1948

16:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑ-ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ"
More
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU

16:00
OLIMPIAS LIMPION ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
GEROSKIPOU F.C.

16:00
AEP POLEMIDION ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ
More
AEK KORAKOU

16:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΚΟΥ
More
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS

16:00
ASPIS PILAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ" ΑΓ. ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APEP PITSILIAS

16:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΥΠΕΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU

16:00
PEGEIA 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ
More

30 Competition Day

09-May-2020
OLIMPIAS LIMPION

16:00
OMONOIA 1948 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑΣ ΛΥΜΠΙΩΝ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

16:00
FOINIKAS AG MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEP POLEMIDION

16:00
AEN AGIOU GEORGIOU VRISOULON ACHERITOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΩ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
DOXA PALAIOMETOCHOU

16:00
AEK KORAKOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

16:00
GEROSKIPOU F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΤΣΙΩΝ
More
PEGEIA 2014

16:00
APEP PITSILIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΓΕΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
KORNOS F.C. 2013 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ASPIS PILAS

16:00
APEA AKROTIRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by