1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

08:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

11:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

11:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

11:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

12 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

13 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

14 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

15 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

08:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

11:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

11:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

11:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

10:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A GIPEDA FUTSAL NUEVO CAMPO
More

12 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
More

13 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More

14 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B
More

15 Competition Day

28-Mar-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia B

00:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
ETHNIKOS DEFTERAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ELITE F.A. U8 Lions Nicosia B
More
ELIA LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ASPRAKIS KIDS FA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
ANAGENNISI LITHRODONTA U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
BFA CAMPEONE U8 Lions Nicosia A
More
GALAXY ACADEMY U8 Lions Nicosia A

00:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS U8 Lions Nicosia A
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by