1 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-7
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
23-Sep-2018
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-8
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
JUVENTUS Academy
3-0
ASIL LISIS

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
JUVENTUS Academy
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-10
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-8
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
ASIL LISIS
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
JUVENTUS Academy
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
6-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
14-Oct-2018
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
JUVENTUS Academy
4-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
21-Oct-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
JUVENTUS Academy
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
ASIL LISIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
JUVENTUS Academy
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
ASIL LISIS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

7 Competition Day

04-Nov-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
ASIL LISIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
JUVENTUS Academy
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

8 Competition Day

11-Nov-2018
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ASIL LISIS
0-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
JUVENTUS Academy
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
18-Nov-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-0
ASIL LISIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
6-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU

10 Competition Day

25-Nov-2018
JUVENTUS Academy
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
4-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-13
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS
02-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
JUVENTUS Academy
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
9-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

12 Competition Day

09-Dec-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
JUVENTUS Academy
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
7-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

13 Competition Day

16-Dec-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-0
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
JUVENTUS Academy
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
23-Dec-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
JUVENTUS Academy
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
13-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
JUVENTUS Academy
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-2
JUVENTUS Academy
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
5-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
27-Jan-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
JUVENTUS Academy
30-Jan-2019
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
9-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
JUVENTUS Academy
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

19 Competition Day

10-Feb-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-4
JUVENTUS Academy
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS
13-Feb-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
JUVENTUS Academy
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS
7-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
20-Feb-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

21 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
24-Feb-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
JUVENTUS Academy
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS
7-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
JUVENTUS Academy
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
09-Mar-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
14-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-1
JUVENTUS Academy
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
ASIL LISIS

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ASIL LISIS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
JUVENTUS Academy
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
12-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-2
ASIL LISIS

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
JUVENTUS Academy
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ASIL LISIS
5-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
JUVENTUS Academy
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
JUVENTUS Academy
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ASIL LISIS
5-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

29 Competition Day

04-May-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
13-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
05-May-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
JUVENTUS Academy
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
10-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
JUVENTUS Academy
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

1 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-7
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
23-Sep-2018
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-8
DIGENIS OROKLINIS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
JUVENTUS Academy
3-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More

2 Competition Day

30-Sep-2018
JUVENTUS Academy
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-10
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-8
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

3 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU PARK BEACH
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
ASIL LISIS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
JUVENTUS Academy OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
6-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GSP - VOITHITIKO
More

4 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
14-Oct-2018
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy
4-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ASIL LISIS
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

5 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
9-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
21-Oct-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
JUVENTUS Academy GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
2-0
ASIL LISIS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS PARK BEACH
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

6 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
8-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
JUVENTUS Academy
0-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More

7 Competition Day

04-Nov-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
ASIL LISIS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
JUVENTUS Academy KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS PARK BEACH
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More

8 Competition Day

11-Nov-2018
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ASIL LISIS
0-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
JUVENTUS Academy
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More

9 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
18-Nov-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-0
ASIL LISIS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS PARK BEACH
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
6-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More

10 Competition Day

25-Nov-2018
JUVENTUS Academy
5-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO DROMOLAXIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-13
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
02-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
9-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU PARK BEACH
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

12 Competition Day

09-Dec-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
JUVENTUS Academy
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
7-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
5-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO DROMOLAXIAS
More

13 Competition Day

16-Dec-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
JUVENTUS Academy DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
23-Dec-2018
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
JUVENTUS Academy
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
13-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
JUVENTUS Academy KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
ASIL LISIS KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

16 Competition Day

20-Jan-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-2
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
5-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More

17 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
27-Jan-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS PARK BEACH
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
JUVENTUS Academy ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
30-Jan-2019
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
3-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
9-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS PARK BEACH
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More

18 Competition Day

03-Feb-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-5
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
JUVENTUS Academy
1-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

19 Competition Day

10-Feb-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA PARK BEACH
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-4
JUVENTUS Academy "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
13-Feb-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

20 Competition Day

17-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-7
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
JUVENTUS Academy
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ASIL LISIS
7-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
20-Feb-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

21 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
24-Feb-2019
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
4-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 PARK BEACH
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-0
JUVENTUS Academy DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS
7-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
JUVENTUS Academy
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
09-Mar-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

23 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
5-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
14-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-1
JUVENTUS Academy PARK BEACH
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

24 Competition Day

24-Mar-2019
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
1-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-8
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ASIL LISIS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More

25 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-8
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
4-1
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) PARK BEACH
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
JUVENTUS Academy VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
12-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-2
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More

26 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
2-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
JUVENTUS Academy
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ASIL LISIS
5-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More

27 Competition Day

14-Apr-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-4
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus PARK BEACH
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
JUVENTUS Academy STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
6-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

28 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
JUVENTUS Academy
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
5-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

29 Competition Day

04-May-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
13-0
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
05-May-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
JUVENTUS Academy DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU PARK BEACH
More

30 Competition Day

12-May-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
10-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ATHLITIKO KENTRO SPORTIVO
More
ASIL LISIS
3-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
JUVENTUS Academy
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO GEROSKIPOU - "MICHALAKIS KIPRIANOU"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
7-3
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ELPIDA XILOFAGOU
0-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by