1 Competition Day

20-Sep-2020
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
10-0
ASIL LISIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
11-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ASIL LISIS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini
10-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

4 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ALKI Orόklini
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

5 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ASIL LISIS
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

09:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
15-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ALKI Orόklini
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
29-Nov-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ALKI Orόklini

11 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ALKI Orόklini
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

17 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ALKI Orόklini

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

18 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
ALKI Orόklini
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

19 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

20 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS

21 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

23 Competition Day

28-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

24 Competition Day

04-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

25 Competition Day

11-Apr-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
ASIL LISIS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

26 Competition Day

18-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

1 Competition Day

20-Sep-2020
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More

2 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
10-0
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-5
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

3 Competition Day

10-Oct-2020
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
11-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ALKI Orόklini
10-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-5
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

18-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-1
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

5 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
6-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
4-4
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-3
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
2-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

7 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-1
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
4-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

09:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΠΕΡΙΦ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΙΩΝ - ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑΣ
More
15-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More

9 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
29-Nov-2020
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

11 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
ASIL LISIS

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14:30
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

14:30
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

14:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

14:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini

14:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

14:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

17 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
ASIL LISIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

18 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

19 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More

20 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

21 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15:30
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

15:30
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

15:30
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

23 Competition Day

28-Mar-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

15:30
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ALKI Orόklini

15:30
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:30
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

15:30
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

24 Competition Day

04-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More

25 Competition Day

11-Apr-2021
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

16:00
PAEEK KERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΛΩΡΑΚΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

16:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΟΞΑ ΠΑΛΙΟΜΕΤΟΧΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

16:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More

26 Competition Day

18-Apr-2021
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

16:00
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΜΑΚΑΡΕΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

16:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

16:00
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS

16:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΟΛ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by Change your consent