1 Competition Day

02-Sep-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
PEGEIA 2014
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
7-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ALKI Orόklini
7-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU

2 Competition Day

16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-7
ALKI Orόklini
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
PEGEIA 2014
3-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

3 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ALKI Orόklini
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
KOURIS ERIMIS
8-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
PEGEIA 2014

4 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
8-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-7
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
14-Oct-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
6-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ALKI Orόklini
4-3
OLIMPIASLIMPION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-8
PEGEIA 2014
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

6 Competition Day

21-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
9-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-5
KOURIS ERIMIS
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ALKI Orόklini
OLIMPIASLIMPION
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
28-Oct-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-5
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

8 Competition Day

04-Nov-2018
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-8
ALKI Orόklini
PEGEIA 2014
4-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-7
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-3
PEGEIA 2014
11-Nov-2018
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-3
OLIMPIASLIMPION
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
5-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

10 Competition Day

18-Nov-2018
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-6
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
ALKI Orόklini
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA

10:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
02-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-6
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-7
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-2
PEGEIA 2014
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
12-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12 Competition Day

09-Dec-2018
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
ALKI Orόklini
PEGEIA 2014
9-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
6-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
7-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

13 Competition Day

16-Dec-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
PEGEIA 2014
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-3
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

14 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
06-Jan-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-5
ALKI Orόklini
KOURIS ERIMIS
4-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
10-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
8-1
PEGEIA 2014

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
PEGEIA 2014
1-6
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

16 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
20-Jan-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
7-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
8-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
PEGEIA 2014
2-7
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

17 Competition Day

27-Jan-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
PEGEIA 2014
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

18 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
03-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
6-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

19 Competition Day

10-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
PEGEIA 2014
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
5-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ALKI Orόklini
4-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

20 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
17-Feb-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-7
ALKI Orόklini
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
7-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
PEGEIA 2014
ALKI Orόklini
6-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
27-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-9
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PEGEIA 2014
0-6
ALKI Orόklini
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
7-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

23 Competition Day

09-Mar-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
PEGEIA 2014
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ALKI Orόklini
8-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
10-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

24 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-4
KOURIS ERIMIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

25 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
24-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
ALKI Orόklini
8-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APEA AKROTIRIOU
5-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-1
PEGEIA 2014

26 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
10-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-4
ALKI Orόklini
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS

27 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
8-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OLIMPIASLIMPION
4-4
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-2
KOURIS ERIMIS

28 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
14-Apr-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-6
ALKI Orόklini
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

29 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
10-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-9
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
PEGEIA 2014
1-5
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

30 Competition Day

05-May-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU

1 Competition Day

02-Sep-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
7-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ALKI Orόklini
7-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

2 Competition Day

16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-7
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-2
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-4
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More

3 Competition Day

23-Sep-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
8-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TRACHONIOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More

4 Competition Day

07-Oct-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-1
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
8-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
7-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-7
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
14-Oct-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
6-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-3
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-8
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

6 Competition Day

21-Oct-2018
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
9-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-5
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
4-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
28-Oct-2018
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-4
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-5
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More

8 Competition Day

04-Nov-2018
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-2
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-8
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
PEGEIA 2014
4-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-7
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
8-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-3
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
11-Nov-2018
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-3
OLIMPIASLIMPION DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
8-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
5-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More

10 Competition Day

18-Nov-2018
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
7-1
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-6
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
ALKI Orόklini STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION STADIO ELIA LITHRODONTA
More

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA

10:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
02-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini
4-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-6
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-7
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
5-2
PEGEIA 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA (VOITHITIKO)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
12-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

12 Competition Day

09-Dec-2018
KOURIS ERIMIS
5-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-1
ALKI Orόklini GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
PEGEIA 2014
9-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
6-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO TRACHONIOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
7-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More

13 Competition Day

16-Dec-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO ELLINISMOU AKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-3
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-4
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TRACHONIOU
More

14 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO TRACHONIOU
More
06-Jan-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-5
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
4-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
5-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA GIPEDO MAIN PLAY (PEGEIA)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
10-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
8-1
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

15 Competition Day

13-Jan-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-3
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-6
DIGENIS OROKLINIS VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More

16 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
20-Jan-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
7-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-0
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
8-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-7
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More

17 Competition Day

27-Jan-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO OLIMPOS ACHERITOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-1
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-4
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More

18 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
03-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
ALKI Orόklini STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
6-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

19 Competition Day

10-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
5-3
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
3-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
4-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More

20 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
17-Feb-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-7
ALKI Orόklini STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
7-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

21 Competition Day

24-Feb-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-6
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

15:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
27-Feb-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More

22 Competition Day

03-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-9
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-6
ALKI Orόklini VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
DOXA KATOKOPIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
4-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
7-0
KOURIS ERIMIS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

23 Competition Day

09-Mar-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
8-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
10-Mar-2019
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
9-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

24 Competition Day

17-Mar-2019
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-6
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
7-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-4
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More

25 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
24-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
8-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
5-5
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6-1
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More

26 Competition Day

31-Mar-2019
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 VOITHITIKO PEGIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
10-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-8
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
4-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-4
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

27 Competition Day

07-Apr-2019
ALKI Orόklini
1-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
8-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
4-4
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-2
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More

28 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
14-Apr-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-6
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PEGEIA 2014
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More

29 Competition Day

21-Apr-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
ALKI Orόklini
6-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
10-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO "KATOKOPIA" PERISTERONA
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-9
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
5-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-5
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More

30 Competition Day

05-May-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-3
DOXA KATOKOPIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-3
ALKI Orόklini KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
5-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
6-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-2
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by