1 Competition Day

15-Sep-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-1
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

2 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
23-Sep-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

3 Competition Day

29-Sep-2018
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
PEGEIA 2014
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
30-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
PEGEIA 2014
06-Oct-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
07-Oct-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
14-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

6 Competition Day

19-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
20-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-3
PEGEIA 2014
21-Oct-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA
07-Nov-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
28-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

8 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
PEGEIA 2014
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
04-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
OLIMPIASLIMPION
4-3
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
PEGEIA 2014
2-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
11-Nov-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
18-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

11 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU

12 Competition Day

30-Nov-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
01-Dec-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
PEGEIA 2014
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
02-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS
03-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS

13 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
PEGEIA 2014
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
OMONOIA PsEFDA
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

14 Competition Day

14-Dec-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
15-Dec-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
16-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
PEGEIA 2014
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

15 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
0-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
PEGEIA 2014
2-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

16 Competition Day

12-Jan-2019
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

17 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
6-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014
20-Jan-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION

18 Competition Day

25-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
26-Jan-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
PEGEIA 2014
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
27-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

19 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
03-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU

20 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
PEGEIA 2014
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
10-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA

21 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
PEGEIA 2014
1-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIASLIMPION
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
17-Feb-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION

22 Competition Day

22-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
23-Feb-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
PEGEIA 2014
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
24-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION

23 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-3
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
03-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
04-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
20-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

24 Competition Day

08-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
09-Mar-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-0
PEGEIA 2014
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS
11-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA

25 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
PEGEIA 2014
1-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

26 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
4-0
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
KOURIS ERIMIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
24-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION

27 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS

28 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
7-1
PEGEIA 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION
08-Apr-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION

29 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
PEGEIA 2014
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA

30 Competition Day

20-Apr-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
PEGEIA 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
21-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-3
KOURIS ERIMIS

1 Competition Day

15-Sep-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-1
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More

2 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-3
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA MAKAREIO STADIO
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
23-Sep-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA MAKAREIO STADIO
More

3 Competition Day

29-Sep-2018
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
5-1
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
30-Sep-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
2-1
PEGEIA 2014 MAKAREIO STADIO
More
06-Oct-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-3
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
07-Oct-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS MAKAREIO STADIO
More

5 Competition Day

13-Oct-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
14-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

6 Competition Day

19-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI MAKAREIO STADIO
More
20-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA

15:30
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-3
PEGEIA 2014 STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
21-Oct-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

15:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
07-Nov-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
28-Oct-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

8 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-1
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
KOURIS ERIMIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
04-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
OLIMPIASLIMPION
4-3
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
11-Nov-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More

10 Competition Day

17-Nov-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 MAKAREIO STADIO
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
18-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION MAKAREIO STADIO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

11 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-3
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More

12 Competition Day

30-Nov-2018
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
01-Dec-2018
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-4
OLIMPIASLIMPION DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-3
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-2
PEGEIA 2014 "MICHALONIKEIO" STADIO XILOFAGOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
3-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 MAKAREIO STADIO
More
02-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14:30
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
03-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
4-1
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

13 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
PEGEIA 2014
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-4
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
4-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU LEVENTEIO STADIO ETHNIKOU DEFTERAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More

14 Competition Day

14-Dec-2018
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
15-Dec-2018
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-1
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
16-Dec-2018
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
0-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 MAKAREIO STADIO
More

15 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
0-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-4
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-4
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More

16 Competition Day

12-Jan-2019
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KORAKOU
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
KOURIS ERIMIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More

17 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
6-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
20-Jan-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

18 Competition Day

25-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA MAKAREIO STADIO
More
26-Jan-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
0-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-2
KOURIS ERIMIS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
27-Jan-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More

19 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
2-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
03-Feb-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

20 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-1
PEGEIA 2014 DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
1-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-1
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
10-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA MAKAREIO STADIO
More

21 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
2-1
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-3
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

15:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
3-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

15:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
17-Feb-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

22 Competition Day

22-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
23-Feb-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
0-1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-0
PEGEIA 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
0-1
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
24-Feb-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
4-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION MAKAREIO STADIO
More

23 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-3
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-5
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-2
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
03-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
04-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA

15:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
20-Mar-2019
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

24 Competition Day

08-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
2-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA MAKAREIO STADIO
More
09-Mar-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
2-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
4-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-3
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
11-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
1-2
OMONOIA PsEFDA MAKAREIO STADIO
More

25 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
1-3
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
0-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-6
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
4-0
APEA AKROTIRIOU DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-3
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More

26 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
4-0
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-0
KOURIS ERIMIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
3-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
24-Mar-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
3-2
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI MAKAREIO STADIO
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
2-1
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More

27 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-2
APEA AKROTIRIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
0-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PEGEIA 2014
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-2
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More

28 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
APEA AKROTIRIOU
2-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
1-1
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
7-1
PEGEIA 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
1-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
3-2
KOURIS ERIMIS KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-2
OLIMPIASLIMPION MAKAREIO STADIO
More
08-Apr-2019
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION MAKAREIO STADIO
More

29 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
KOURIS ERIMIS
1-0
OLIMPIASLIMPION KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI
2-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DOXA PALIOMETOCHOU
More
APEA AKROTIRIOU
3-1
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-0
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU KOINOTIKO STADIO XILOTIMPOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-1
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
2-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
PEGEIA 2014
2-3
OMONOIA PsEFDA DIMOTIKO STADIO PEGEIAS
More

30 Competition Day

20-Apr-2019
AMATHOUS AGIOU TICHONA
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
1-1
APEA AKROTIRIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
OLIMPIASLIMPION
2-4
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
4-1
PEGEIA 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO LIOPETRIOU" ACHIRONAS"
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA
3-3
ELPIDA ASTROMERITI KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-4
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
21-Apr-2019
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
3-3
KOURIS ERIMIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by