1 Competition Day

14-Sep-2018
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
15-Sep-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
16-Sep-2018
ARIS LEMESOU
5-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

2 Competition Day

21-Sep-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ASIL LISIS
22-Sep-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

3 Competition Day

28-Sep-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
29-Sep-2018
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU
06-Oct-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
ASIL LISIS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS

5 Competition Day

19-Oct-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
20-Oct-2018
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
21-Oct-2018
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

6 Competition Day

26-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU
27-Oct-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

7 Competition Day

02-Nov-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
03-Nov-2018
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
04-Nov-2018
ASIL LISIS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

8 Competition Day

09-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
10-Nov-2018
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2018
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
24-Nov-2018
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
25-Nov-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ARIS LEMESOU
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
01-Dec-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2018
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
08-Dec-2018
ASIL LISIS
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
15-Dec-2018
ASIL LISIS
2-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
16-Dec-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
22-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-4
ARIS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-2
ASIL LISIS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
05-Jan-2019
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
06-Jan-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
12-Jan-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16 Competition Day

18-Jan-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
19-Jan-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ASIL LISIS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

17 Competition Day

25-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
26-Jan-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ASIL LISIS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
5-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
27-Jan-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
4-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU

18 Competition Day

01-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
02-Feb-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-0
ASIL LISIS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ARIS LEMESOU
03-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

19 Competition Day

08-Feb-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
09-Feb-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS
3-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
10-Feb-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

20 Competition Day

15-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

19:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
16-Feb-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU
17-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
06-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

21 Competition Day

22-Feb-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
23-Feb-2019
ASIL LISIS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
5-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS

22 Competition Day

01-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
02-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
10-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-4
ARIS LEMESOU

23 Competition Day

08-Mar-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
09-Mar-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
ARIS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
10-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

15-Mar-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
16-Mar-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LEMESOU
3-2
ASIL LISIS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-4
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

25 Competition Day

29-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
30-Mar-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-4
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
31-Mar-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

26 Competition Day

05-Apr-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

19:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU
5-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS
06-Apr-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
ASIL LISIS
24-Apr-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

27 Competition Day

19-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
ASIL LISIS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
20-Apr-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

28 Competition Day

03-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
05-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS
5-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

29 Competition Day

11-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-5
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ASIL LISIS
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

30 Competition Day

17-May-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
18-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
ARIS LEMESOU
3-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS
ASIL LISIS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
6-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

1 Competition Day

14-Sep-2018
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
15-Sep-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
0-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS GSZ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
16-Sep-2018
ARIS LEMESOU
5-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 TSIREIO STADIO
More

2 Competition Day

21-Sep-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
22-Sep-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

3 Competition Day

28-Sep-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
29-Sep-2018
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GSZ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
7-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
0-0
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
06-Oct-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

5 Competition Day

19-Oct-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
20-Oct-2018
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
21-Oct-2018
ASIL LISIS
0-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU GSZ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU TSIREIO STADIO
More

6 Competition Day

26-Oct-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
ASIL LISIS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
27-Oct-2018
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

7 Competition Day

02-Nov-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
03-Nov-2018
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
04-Nov-2018
ASIL LISIS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU GSZ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS TSIREIO STADIO
More

8 Competition Day

09-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
10-Nov-2018
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
ASIL LISIS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-3
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

9 Competition Day

23-Nov-2018
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
24-Nov-2018
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
6-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
25-Nov-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ASIL LISIS
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU GSZ
More

10 Competition Day

30-Nov-2018
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
01-Dec-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO GIPEDO PsEFDA
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 GSZ
More

11 Competition Day

07-Dec-2018
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
08-Dec-2018
ASIL LISIS
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-1
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
09-Dec-2018
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More

12 Competition Day

14-Dec-2018
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
15-Dec-2018
ASIL LISIS
2-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS GSZ
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
5-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-4
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
16-Dec-2018
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
3-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

13 Competition Day

21-Dec-2018
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
22-Dec-2018
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-4
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-4
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOUKLION
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-2
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More

14 Competition Day

04-Jan-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION MAKAREIO STADIO
More
05-Jan-2019
ASIL LISIS
4-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS GSZ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-2
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
06-Jan-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
12-Jan-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-0
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-0
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More

16 Competition Day

18-Jan-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-4
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
19-Jan-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
1-3
ASIL LISIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More

17 Competition Day

25-Jan-2019
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
26-Jan-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
5-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
27-Jan-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
4-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU TSIREIO STADIO
More

18 Competition Day

01-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
02-Feb-2019
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-3
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-3
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
03-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

19 Competition Day

08-Feb-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 MAKAREIO STADIO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
09-Feb-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
3-2
MEAP PERA CHORIOU GSZ
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
10-Feb-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS TSIREIO STADIO
More

20 Competition Day

15-Feb-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

19:00
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
16-Feb-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-1
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
17-Feb-2019
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
06-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
1-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More

21 Competition Day

22-Feb-2019
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
2-4
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
23-Feb-2019
ASIL LISIS
0-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS GSZ
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-0
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
5-3
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
0-5
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More

22 Competition Day

01-Mar-2019
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
2-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
02-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
3-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-2
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
10-1
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
2-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
3-0
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
2-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-4
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

23 Competition Day

08-Mar-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GSZ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
09-Mar-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
2-2
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-0
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
5-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
10-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
4-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More

24 Competition Day

15-Mar-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
16-Mar-2019
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-0
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
3-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
3-0
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
5-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU
3-2
ASIL LISIS TSIREIO STADIO
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-4
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

25 Competition Day

29-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
30-Mar-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
1-4
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
3-3
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
3-1
DIGENIS OROKLINIS DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
31-Mar-2019
ASIL LISIS
1-0
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU GSZ
More

26 Competition Day

05-Apr-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU

19:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU
5-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION TSIREIO STADIO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
6-1
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
06-Apr-2019
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
1-0
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-1
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More
24-Apr-2019
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
1-2
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More

27 Competition Day

19-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
0-2
ASIL LISIS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
1-2
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-3
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
20-Apr-2019
PAEEK KERINEIAS
2-3
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
2-1
AEZ ZAKAKIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
2-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
4-0
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
3-1
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More

28 Competition Day

03-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS GSZ
More
05-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
1-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-1
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-0
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
0-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
5-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION GSZ
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
0-3
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

29 Competition Day

11-May-2019
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
5-2
DIGENIS OROKLINIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ZAKAKIOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-5
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
3-2
ASIL LISIS STADIO E.N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
More
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
3-2
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU KOINOTIKO STADIO CHLORAKAS
More
PAEEK KERINEIAS
0-2
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO "KERINEIA EPISTROFI"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-2
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
1-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO SOTIRAS
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU
2-4
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERA CHORIOU NISOU - THEODOREION
More

30 Competition Day

17-May-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
18-May-2019
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
2-1
MEAP PERA CHORIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU
3-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
OTHELLOS ATHIAINOU
5-2
PAEEK KERINEIAS STADIO "OTHELLOU" ATHIAINOU
More
ASIL LISIS
4-1
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
6-0
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU STADIO ETHNIKOU ACHNAS
More
DIGENIS OROKLINIS
1-2
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO AG. PARASKEVIS LEIVADION
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by