1 Competition Day

25-Aug-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini
26-Aug-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
19-Sep-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
28-Sep-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
02-Jan-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

18:00
PAFOS F.C.

2 Competition Day

01-Sep-2018
AEL LEMESOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
02-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-5
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
31-Oct-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
09-Jan-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

3 Competition Day

15-Sep-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-1
PAFOS F.C.
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
17-Sep-2018
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
AEL LEMESOU

4 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAFOS F.C.
0-2
AEL LEMESOU
23-Sep-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
24-Sep-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

5 Competition Day

06-Oct-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
PAFOS F.C.
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
07-Oct-2018
AEL LEMESOU
5-1
ALKI Orόklini
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

6 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
21-Oct-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-0
AEL LEMESOU
22-Oct-2018
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
ALKI Orόklini

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-4
PAFOS F.C.
ALKI Orόklini
2-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
28-Oct-2018
AEL LEMESOU
4-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
29-Oct-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

8 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-0
ALKI Orόklini
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
0-1
AEL LEMESOU
04-Nov-2018
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
05-Nov-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
PAFOS F.C.
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
11-Nov-2018
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

17:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

19:00
ALKI Orόklini
25-Nov-2018
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

17:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
AEL LEMESOU
26-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

19:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

19:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
02-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C.
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
03-Dec-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

19:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ALKI Orόklini

18:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
09-Dec-2018
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

18:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
10-Dec-2018
AEL LEMESOU

19:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

17:00
AEL LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

18:00
ALKI Orόklini
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
PAFOS F.C.
16-Dec-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
17-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

19:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

18:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

19:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
23-Dec-2018
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
ALKI Orόklini

17:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

18:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
AEL LEMESOU

17:00
PAFOS F.C.
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ALKI Orόklini
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

19:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
06-Jan-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
07-Jan-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

19:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

1 Competition Day

25-Aug-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
AEL LEMESOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ALKI Orόklini GSP
More
26-Aug-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
0-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
19-Sep-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
28-Sep-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
02-Jan-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

18:00
PAFOS F.C. AEK ARENA
More

2 Competition Day

01-Sep-2018
AEL LEMESOU
2-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
02-Sep-2018
ALKI Orόklini
0-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
3-5
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
31-Oct-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS GSP
More
09-Jan-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU AEK ARENA
More

3 Competition Day

15-Sep-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4-0
ALKI Orόklini MAKAREIO STADIO
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-1
PAFOS F.C. TSIREIO STADIO
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
A.E.K.LARNAKAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
16-Sep-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
1-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU GSP
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
17-Sep-2018
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
0-1
AEL LEMESOU ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More

4 Competition Day

22-Sep-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-2
AEL LEMESOU STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
23-Sep-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-5
DOXA KATOKOPIAS GSP
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-0
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
24-Sep-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS AEK ARENA
More

5 Competition Day

06-Oct-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
PAFOS F.C. N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
2-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
2-3
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
07-Oct-2018
AEL LEMESOU
5-1
ALKI Orόklini TSIREIO STADIO
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU GSP
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More

6 Competition Day

20-Oct-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
1-1
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
5-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
3-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS AEK ARENA
More
21-Oct-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-0
AEL LEMESOU GSP
More
22-Oct-2018
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
ALKI Orόklini STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More

7 Competition Day

27-Oct-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-4
PAFOS F.C. GSP
More
ALKI Orόklini
2-4
APOEL LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
28-Oct-2018
AEL LEMESOU
4-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
29-Oct-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More

8 Competition Day

03-Nov-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
1-2
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-0
ALKI Orόklini DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
0-1
AEL LEMESOU AEK ARENA
More
04-Nov-2018
PAFOS F.C.
0-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP
More
05-Nov-2018
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
DOXA KATOKOPIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More

9 Competition Day

10-Nov-2018
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
3-0
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU GSP
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-0
PAFOS F.C. N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
11-Nov-2018
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
1-2
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
A.E.K.LARNAKAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More

10 Competition Day

24-Nov-2018
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

17:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS AEK ARENA
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

19:00
ALKI Orόklini TSIREIO STADIO
More
25-Nov-2018
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

17:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU GSP
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
AEL LEMESOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
26-Nov-2018
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

19:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More

11 Competition Day

01-Dec-2018
ALKI Orόklini

17:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
AEL LEMESOU

19:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS TSIREIO STADIO
More
02-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C. MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
03-Dec-2018
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

19:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU GSP
More

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2018
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
ALKI Orόklini

18:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

19:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More
09-Dec-2018
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

18:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU GSP
More
10-Dec-2018
AEL LEMESOU

19:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU TSIREIO STADIO
More

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2018
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

17:00
AEL LEMESOU MAKAREIO STADIO
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

18:00
ALKI Orόklini N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

19:00
PAFOS F.C. ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
16-Dec-2018
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS GSP
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
17-Dec-2018
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

19:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS TSIREIO STADIO
More

14 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
PAFOS F.C.

17:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU STADIO STELIOS KIRIAKIDIS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

18:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

19:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU AEK ARENA
More
23-Dec-2018
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU TSIREIO STADIO
More
ALKI Orόklini

17:00
DOXA KATOKOPIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

18:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO PARALIMNIOU "TASOS MARKOU"
More

15 Competition Day

05-Jan-2019
AEL LEMESOU

17:00
PAFOS F.C. TSIREIO STADIO
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
ALKI Orόklini ANTONIS PAPADOPOULOS
More
DOXA KATOKOPIAS

19:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS MAKAREIO STADIO
More
06-Jan-2019
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS GSP
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

18:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
07-Jan-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

19:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by