8 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

9 Competition Day

12-Jan-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

12 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

13 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

14 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

15 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

16 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

17 Competition Day

09-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

18 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

1 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:16
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:45
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

2 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

3 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

4 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

5 Competition Day

04-May-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

6 Competition Day

11-May-2019
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

7 Competition Day

18-May-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

8 Competition Day

22-Dec-2018
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

9 Competition Day

12-Jan-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

10 Competition Day

19-Jan-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

11 Competition Day

26-Jan-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

12 Competition Day

02-Feb-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

13 Competition Day

09-Feb-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

14 Competition Day

16-Feb-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

15 Competition Day

23-Feb-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

16 Competition Day

02-Mar-2019
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

17 Competition Day

09-Mar-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

18 Competition Day

16-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

1 Competition Day

23-Mar-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:16
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:45
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

2 Competition Day

30-Mar-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

3 Competition Day

06-Apr-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

4 Competition Day

13-Apr-2019
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

5 Competition Day

04-May-2019
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

6 Competition Day

11-May-2019
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B

10:15
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

11:30
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

7 Competition Day

18-May-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PARALIMNI KIDS SOCCER U11 Eagles Famagusta A

09:00
KIDS SOCCER SCHOOL-ETHNIKOS ACHNAS U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U11 Eagles Famagusta A

10:15
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (AMMOCHOSTOU) U11 Eagles Famagusta B

11:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS U11 Eagles Famagusta B VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by