1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
MANCHESTER F.A.
2-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-4
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ASIL LISIS
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
9-1
KOURIS ERIMIS

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-8
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
0-2
MANCHESTER F.A.
04-Oct-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-7
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

3 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
25-Oct-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MANCHESTER F.A.

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

4 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

5 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
01-Nov-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
MANCHESTER F.A.

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

6 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

7 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
15-Nov-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

8 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
29-Nov-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A.
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS

1 Competition Day

26-Sep-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3-1
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
27-Sep-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
MANCHESTER F.A.
2-2
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
0-4
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
9-1
KOURIS ERIMIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-8
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
0-2
MANCHESTER F.A. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
04-Oct-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-7
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
4-0
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
6-0
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-0
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

3 Competition Day

24-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
25-Oct-2020
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

4 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

5 Competition Day

31-Oct-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
01-Nov-2020
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

12:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More

6 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ASIL LISIS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

7 Competition Day

14-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
15-Nov-2020
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More

8 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

9 Competition Day

28-Nov-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
29-Nov-2020
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
KOURIS ERIMIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
MANCHESTER F.A.

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

10:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΡΜΗ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ (ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ)
More

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΞΥΛΟΤΥΜΠΟΥ
More
KOURIS ERIMIS

10:00
MANCHESTER F.A. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΕΡΗΜΗΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by