1 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
PAFOS F.C.
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
8-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
7-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
4-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
5-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS
0-7
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-2
AEL LEMESOU

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
04-Oct-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
4-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.
0-6
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
8-2
ASIL LISIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-5
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

3 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

4 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

14:30
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

5 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

6 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

7 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

8 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

9 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS

17 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

18 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.

19 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

20 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

21 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
ASIL LISIS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

23 Competition Day

28-Mar-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

1 Competition Day

27-Sep-2020
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
1-0
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
8-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU
7-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
4-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
2-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS
3-0
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)
5-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS
0-7
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
3-2
AEL LEMESOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

03-Oct-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-1
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
04-Oct-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)
4-2
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
0-3
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-6
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
8-2
ASIL LISIS ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-5
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-3
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

3 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

4 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

14:30
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

5 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ(ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ) ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More

6 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More

7 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More

8 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
AEL LEMESOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

9 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

10 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More

11 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More

12 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

13 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

14 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More

15 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More

17 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More

18 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More

19 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More

20 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More

21 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΓΗΠΕΔΑ PASCAL
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΑΔΩΝΗΣ" ΙΔΑΛΙΟΥ
More
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΤΡΙΜΙΘΙΑΣ
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΝΑΠΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟΥ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΜΕΝΕΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou)

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΟΛΥΜΠΟΣ ΑΧΕΡΙΤΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΛΑΣ
More
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΛΙΩΝ
More

23 Competition Day

28-Mar-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemeosoύ)

10:00
ASIL LISIS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ "ΔΕΝ ΞΕΧΝΩ" - ΕΠΙΣΤΡΟΦΗ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Ammochώstou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU (klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΛΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
PAOK KOKKINOTRIMITHIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΑ ΓΗΠΕΔΑ ΠΑΦΟΣ F.C
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ANORTHOSI AMMOCHOSTOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
DIGENIS AKRITAS MORFOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗ ΧΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΩΝ ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by