1 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
14-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
ASIL LISIS 2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-7
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
3-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-7
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

2 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1

3 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

14:30
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

4 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
AEL LEMESOU

5 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1

6 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

7 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

9 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

10 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

11 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

13 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA

14 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

15 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

16 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini

17 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA

18 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

19 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

20 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

21 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
AEL LEMESOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1

1 Competition Day

04-Oct-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
14-3
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-2
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.
2-2
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini
0-3
ASIL LISIS 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS
0-7
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS
3-0
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS
3-0
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU
0-7
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1
3-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

2 Competition Day

25-Oct-2020
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

3 Competition Day

28-Oct-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ(ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ) ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

14:30
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

14:30
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

4 Competition Day

01-Nov-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More

5 Competition Day

08-Nov-2020
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΙΤΡΟΜΙΛΙΔΗ(ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ) ΓΕΡΜΑΣΟΓΕΙΑ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More

6 Competition Day

15-Nov-2020
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

7 Competition Day

22-Nov-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

8 Competition Day

29-Nov-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ALKI Orόklini OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

9 Competition Day

06-Dec-2020
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More

10 Competition Day

13-Dec-2020
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More

11 Competition Day

20-Dec-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More

12 Competition Day

10-Jan-2021
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More

13 Competition Day

17-Jan-2021
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

14 Competition Day

24-Jan-2021
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

15 Competition Day

31-Jan-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More

16 Competition Day

07-Feb-2021
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

17 Competition Day

14-Feb-2021
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More

18 Competition Day

21-Feb-2021
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More

19 Competition Day

28-Feb-2021
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
AEL LEMESOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More

20 Competition Day

07-Mar-2021
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΛΟΣΣΙΟΥ
More
ASIL LISIS 1

12:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΨΕΥΔΑ
More
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU

12:00
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΑ ΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΣΟΥ - ΘΕΟΔΩΡΕΙΟΝ
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

12:00
AEZ ZAKAKIOU ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΟΡΜΗΔΕΙΑΣ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS

12:00
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΣΤΟΥ (ΟΡΦΕΑ ΑΘΗΑΙΝΟΥ)
More
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS

12:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΧΝΑΣ - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
ALKI Orόklini

12:00
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C. ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΕΡΒΟΛΙΩΝ
More
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS

12:00
ASIL LISIS 2 ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ Ε.Ν. ΘΟΙ ΛΑΚΑΤΑΜΙΑΣ
More
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS

12:00
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΓΛΑΝΤΖΙΑΣ
More

21 Competition Day

21-Mar-2021
ORFEAS LEFKOSIAS

12:00
ATLAS AGLANTZIAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΟΡΦΕΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
AEL LEMESOU Γ.Σ.Π. - ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
MEAP PERA CHORIOU NISOU ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗ
More
ACHIRONAS LIOPETRIOU

12:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΦΡΕΝΑΡΟΥΣ
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΥΣ
More
AEZ ZAKAKIOU

12:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS ΚΟΙΝΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
More
ONISILOS SOTIRAS 2014

12:00
E. N. THOI LAKATAMIAS ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΩΤΗΡΑΣ
More
ASIL LISIS 2

12:00
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΥΞΕΝΤΙΟΥ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

12:00
ALKI Orόklini ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
More
OROKLINI - TROULLOI F.C.

12:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA KOINOTIKO ΣΤΑΔΙΟΝ ΤΡΟΥΛΛΩΝ
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

12:00
ASIL LISIS 1 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER(ΓΕΡΟΣΚΗΠΟΥ)
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by