1 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
5-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-1
GALAXY ACADEMY
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
6-0
PAFOS F.C.

2 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
15-Mar-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

3 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
22-Mar-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.

4 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

5 Competition Day

01-Apr-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

6 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

7 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.

8 Competition Day

03-May-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

09:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

09:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU
PAFOS F.C.

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

9 Competition Day

10-May-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

09:00
PAFOS F.C.
GALAXY ACADEMY

09:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

09:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

1 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
5-0
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)
0-1
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-1
GALAXY ACADEMY GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
6-0
PAFOS F.C. VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

2 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
15-Mar-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

3 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
22-Mar-2020
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More

4 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More

5 Competition Day

01-Apr-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

6 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

10:00
GALAXY ACADEMY VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

10:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More

7 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
GALAXY ACADEMY

10:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More

8 Competition Day

03-May-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS

09:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KITIOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas)

09:00
GALAXY ACADEMY KOINOTIKO STADIO PILAS
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

09:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

09:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas) VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

9 Competition Day

10-May-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

09:00
PAFOS F.C. GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
GALAXY ACADEMY

09:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS STADIO ORFEA LEFKOSIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (Klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU

09:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKO OMONOIAS ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS (klimάkio Lefkosίas)

09:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS LITHRODONTA
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by