1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
8-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-5
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
AEL LEMESOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
7-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS
0-4
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
ASIL LISIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
PAFOS F.C.
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-10
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

3 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ASIL LISIS
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
AEL LEMESOU

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-6
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
20-Oct-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
PAFOS F.C.
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-8
ETHNIKOS LATSION
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-1
AEL LEMESOU
27-Oct-2019
ASIL LISIS
5-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
PAFOS F.C.
1-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-8
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
03-Nov-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-10
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
ASIL LISIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
PAFOS F.C.

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-0
AEL LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
PAFOS F.C.
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

8 Competition Day

13-Nov-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-0
ASIL LISIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-1
PAFOS F.C.
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

9 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAFOS F.C.
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
17-Nov-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
5-2
AEL LEMESOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ASIL LISIS
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
24-Nov-2019
PAFOS F.C.
3-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-3
ASIL LISIS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

11 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
PAFOS F.C.
01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-4
AEL LEMESOU
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-4
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ASIL LISIS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
AEL LEMESOU

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
AEL LEMESOU
4-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
1-1
PAFOS F.C.
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
18-Dec-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
30-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
6-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

14 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
1-1
AEL LEMESOU
22-Dec-2019
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-2
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
4-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-7
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION
12-Jan-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS
5-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
PAFOS F.C.
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AEL LEMESOU
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

16 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
26-Jan-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-3
ASIL LISIS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

17 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
PAFOS F.C.
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
02-Feb-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
AEL LEMESOU
ASIL LISIS
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

18 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-5
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
ASIL LISIS
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
PAFOS F.C.

19 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
16-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-2
AEL LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.
1-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

20 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-2
PAFOS F.C.
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ASIL LISIS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION

21 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
PAFOS F.C.
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
ASIL LISIS
2-0
AEL LEMESOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
11-Mar-2020
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

22 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
15-Mar-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

23 Competition Day

22-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

24 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

25 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

26 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

27 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

28 Competition Day

03-May-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ASIL LISIS

29 Competition Day

10-May-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

30 Competition Day

17-May-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ASIL LISIS
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

1 Competition Day

29-Sep-2019
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
8-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-5
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-1
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
7-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ASIL LISIS
0-4
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

2 Competition Day

06-Oct-2019
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
ASIL LISIS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-3
ETHNIKOS LATSION DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-10
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

3 Competition Day

13-Oct-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
3-0
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ASIL LISIS
3-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAFOS F.C.
0-1
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

4 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-6
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
20-Oct-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
3-3
PAFOS F.C. OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-8
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

5 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
4-1
AEL LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
27-Oct-2019
ASIL LISIS
5-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-5
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO KOUKLION NIKOS NIKOLAOU
More

6 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-8
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
03-Nov-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-10
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More

7 Competition Day

10-Nov-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-0
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
6-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
9-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO OLIMPIADAS LIMPION
More
ASIL LISIS
2-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO MANDRION
More

8 Competition Day

13-Nov-2019
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-0
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
3-3
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-5
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
5-1
PAFOS F.C. STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

9 Competition Day

16-Nov-2019
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
PAFOS F.C.
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO MOUTTALOU
More
17-Nov-2019
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
5-2
AEL LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
5-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
3-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-2
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ASIL LISIS
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More

10 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
24-Nov-2019
PAFOS F.C.
3-4
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO GIPEDO TALAS
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
1-3
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
3-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More

11 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
PAFOS F.C. DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
01-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
2-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-4
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More

12 Competition Day

08-Dec-2019
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
4-1
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
1-4
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ASIL LISIS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
2-4
ETHNIKOS LATSION GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
1-1
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
AEL LEMESOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More

13 Competition Day

15-Dec-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
1-0
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AEL LEMESOU
4-2
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
7-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus VOITHITKO GIPEDO GRIGORI AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
1-1
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
4-2
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO "EFRIPIDIS" AG. MARINAS CHRISOCHOUS
More
18-Dec-2019
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
30-Dec-2019
ASIL LISIS
6-0
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

14 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
1-1
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
22-Dec-2019
PAFOS F.C.
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
1-2
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
4-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS STADIO ILIAS PASTOU (ORFEA ATHIENOU)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-7
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-11
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KALOGEROPOULLEIO STADIO
More

15 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-0
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
12-Jan-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
4-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ASIL LISIS
5-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
2-2
PAFOS F.C. DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
1-5
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-1
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

16 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) GIPEDA CHAMPIONS - YPsONAS
More
26-Jan-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-3
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-1
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
5-3
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
1-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

17 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
PAFOS F.C.
3-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
02-Feb-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
2-1
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO AIGOROU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-1
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-2
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ASIL LISIS
1-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More

18 Competition Day

09-Feb-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
0-3
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
6-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
2-1
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-5
P.O. ORMIDEIAS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
1-3
ASIL LISIS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-1
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
AEL LEMESOU
1-0
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

19 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
4-0
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
16-Feb-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION
2-2
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
P.O. ORMIDEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
4-2
AEL LEMESOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

20 Competition Day

23-Feb-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA
0-3
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS
0-1
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
2-2
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)
6-2
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006
0-4
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
0-2
CHALKANORAS DALIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AEL LEMESOU
3-2
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

21 Competition Day

08-Mar-2020
PAFOS F.C.
1-0
P.O. ORMIDEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
3-0
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)
7-0
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ASIL LISIS
2-0
AEL LEMESOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION
0-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus
0-3
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
11-Mar-2020
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)
2-0
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More

22 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

12:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
15-Mar-2020
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
ASIL LISIS OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C. VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More

23 Competition Day

22-Mar-2020
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
AEL LEMESOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

12:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More

24 Competition Day

29-Mar-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AEL LEMESOU

12:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

25 Competition Day

05-Apr-2020
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
PAFOS F.C. GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More

26 Competition Day

12-Apr-2020
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
ASIL LISIS KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

27 Competition Day

26-Apr-2020
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
ASIL LISIS

10:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

28 Competition Day

03-May-2020
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas)

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
AEL LEMESOU OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
ASIL LISIS GSP - VOITHITIKO
More

29 Competition Day

10-May-2020
ASIL LISIS

10:00
ETHNIKOS LATSION STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou)

10:00
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA OLYMPICO SPORT CENTER (GEROSKIPOU)
More
CHALKANORAS DALIOU

10:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO DIMITRI CHAMATSOU
More
AEL LEMESOU

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006

10:00
P.O. ORMIDEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO TROULLON
More
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS

10:00
ALKI Orόklini (klimάkio Lάrnakas) DIMOTIKO STADIO POLIS CHRISOCHOUS
More
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More

30 Competition Day

17-May-2020
P.O. ORMIDEIAS

10:00
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ORMIDEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

10:00
P.O. XILOTIMPOU 2006 VOITHITIKO STADIO ERMI ARADIPPOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

10:00
EN.A.D. POLIS CHRISOCHOUS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
Liverpool F.C. International Academy Cyprus

10:00
CHALKANORAS DALIOU GSP - VOITHITIKO
More
ETHNIKOS LATSION

10:00
ALKI Orόklini 2 (klimάkio Lemesoύ) DIMOTIKO STADIO LATSION (VOITHITIKO)
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA

10:00
ASIL LISIS STADIO STELIOU CHARI (IPsONAS)
More
ALKI Orόklini 1 (klimάkio Lemesoύ)

10:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU (klimάkio Pάfou) KOINOTIKO STADIO PAREKKLISIAS (VOITHITIKO)
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by