1 Competition Day

14-Sep-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU
2-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

2 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
PAFOS F.C.
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
22-Sep-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU

3 Competition Day

28-Sep-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LEMESOU
5-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
PAFOS F.C.
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
AEL LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-2
PAFOS F.C.
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-2
ARIS LEMESOU
06-Oct-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

5 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
06-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

6 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
PAFOS F.C.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
27-Oct-2019
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
ARIS LEMESOU
30-Oct-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-6
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

7 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
6-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAFOS F.C.
4-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
10-Nov-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
3-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
AEL LEMESOU

8 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C.

9 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
01-Dec-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

10 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

11 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
22-Dec-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

11:00
AEL LEMESOU

12 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

13 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C.
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
AEL LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

17 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

18 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
AEL LEMESOU
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C.
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU

19 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU

20 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C.

21 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
AEL LEMESOU
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C.
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

23 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
AEL LEMESOU
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

24 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C.
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

25 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:00
PAFOS F.C.

26 Competition Day

02-May-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

1 Competition Day

14-Sep-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-1
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AEL LEMESOU
2-0
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
0-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More

2 Competition Day

21-Sep-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
3-0
PAFOS F.C. VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
3-3
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
2-0
APOLLONAS LEMESOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU N. PAPAS GROUP - AMMOCHOSTOS- EPISTROFI"
More
22-Sep-2019
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
0-1
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
0-3
AEL LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

3 Competition Day

28-Sep-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
2-1
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
2-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AGIOU TICHONA
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
1-1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
5-4
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AEL LEMESOU
0-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
PAFOS F.C.
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More

4 Competition Day

05-Oct-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
2-2
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
0-0
APOEL LEFKOSIAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
1-4
APOLLONAS LEMESOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-2
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
3-2
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO GRIGORIS AIXENTIOU
More
06-Oct-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
2-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

5 Competition Day

19-Oct-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
1-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
4-0
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
0-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU
3-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
2-3
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS - VOITHITIKO
More
PAFOS F.C.
1-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
06-Nov-2019
AEL LEMESOU
0-3
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

6 Competition Day

26-Oct-2019
ERMIS ARADIPPOU
4-3
APOLLONAS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO MARONIOU
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU
1-1
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO PERVOLION
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS
4-0
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PIRGON "CHRISTAKIS KONSTANTINOU")
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
2-0
A.E.K.LARNAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU
2-2
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
27-Oct-2019
AEL LEMESOU
2-1
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
30-Oct-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS
0-6
APOEL LEFKOSIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More

7 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS
6-1
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.
4-1
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO GIPEDO MANDRION
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS
0-1
ERMIS ARADIPPOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU
2-1
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
10-Nov-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS
0-3
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU
3-1
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS
0-0
AEL LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More

8 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO KOLOSSIOU
More

9 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU ATHLITIKO KENTRO AKADIMION AEK LARNAKAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
01-Dec-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

10 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C. DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More

11 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
22-Dec-2019
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

11:00
AEL LEMESOU GIPEDO ROTSIDI MAMMARI
More

12 Competition Day

04-Jan-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More

13 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
AEL LEMESOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More

14 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

14:30
PAFOS F.C. GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

14:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

14:30
ARIS LEMESOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

14:30
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

14:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More

15 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

14:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
ARIS LEMESOU

14:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

14:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
PAFOS F.C.

14:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

14:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

14:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
AEL LEMESOU

14:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More

16 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
PAFOS F.C. STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More

17 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More

18 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
AEL LEMESOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C. DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More

19 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
PAFOS F.C.

15:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:00
AEL LEMESOU GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More

20 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:00
ARIS LEMESOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:00
PAFOS F.C. VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More

21 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More

22 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

15:30
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

15:30
APOEL LEFKOSIAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

15:30
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
AEL LEMESOU

15:30
APOLLONAS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ARIS LEMESOU

15:30
PAFOS F.C. GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More

23 Competition Day

04-Apr-2020
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

15:30
ARIS LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More
PAFOS F.C.

15:30
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

15:30
AEL LEMESOU KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

15:30
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

15:30
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

15:30
ERMIS ARADIPPOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

15:30
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More

24 Competition Day

11-Apr-2020
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
PAFOS F.C. PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More

25 Competition Day

25-Apr-2020
A.E.K.LARNAKAS

16:00
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS KOINOTIKO STADIO KALOU CHORIOU LARNAKAS
More
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS

16:00
AEL LEMESOU VOITHITIKA GIPEDA MAKAREIOU STADIOU
More
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS

16:00
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU STADIO ANAGENNISIS DERINEIAS
More
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION

16:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU KOINOTIKO STADIO PANO POLEMIDION(KARMIOTISSA)
More
ERMIS ARADIPPOU

16:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO ARADIPPOU
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS

16:00
ARIS LEMESOU GIPEDO SCHOLIS PASCAL
More
APOLLONAS LEMESOU

16:00
PAFOS F.C. KOINOTIKO STADIO AKROTIRIOU
More

26 Competition Day

02-May-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS

16:00
APOLLONAS LEMESOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO OMONOIAS" ILIAS POULOS"
More
PAFOS F.C.

16:00
A.E.K.LARNAKAS VOITHITIKO STADIO PAFOS F.C
More
AOAN AGIAS NAPAS

16:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS DIMOTIKO STADIO AGIAS NAPAS
More
ARIS LEMESOU

16:00
OLIMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS GIPEDO "KOSTAKIS CHRISTOFOROU"
More
AEL LEMESOU

16:00
ANAGENNISI DERINEIAS KOINOTIKO STADIO ERIMIS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU

16:00
ERMIS ARADIPPOU PROPONITIKO KENTRO NEAS SALAMINAS - MENEOU
More
ENOSI NEON PARALIMNIOU

16:00
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION VOITHITIKA GIPEDA STADIOU"TASOS MARKOS"
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by