1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

4 Competition Day

AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

-
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:45
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

11:45
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:45
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:47
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

09:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

08:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

13:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

00:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More

4 Competition Day

AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

-
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
30-Nov-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:45
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

11:45
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:45
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:47
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

09:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A CAMP 21
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:44
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:46
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B CAMP 21
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A L.F.C. MINI SOCCER
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:45
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL DELLE ALPI
More

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

08:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

10:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

13:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

09:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

11:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PALIO GSZ
More

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

09:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

10:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

11:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

12:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A GIPEDA FUTSAL PASCAL LARNAKA
More

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

00:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
More

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
More

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B
More

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
ASIL LISIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
AKADIMIA DIGENIS OROKLINIS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
JUVENTUS ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca B
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU MOUSITS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
ANORTHOSIS AMMOCHOSTOU U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA PsEFDA U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
F.O.LARNACA FOOTBALL ACADEMY U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU U7 Lions Larnaca A
More
CAMP 21 U7 Lions Larnaca A

00:00
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca C
More
OLIMPIAKOS PEIRAIOS (LARNAKAS) U7 Lions Larnaca B

00:00
AKADIMIES OTHELLOS U7 Lions Larnaca A
More

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy and policy - Terms of Use | Developed and Hosted by