1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:45
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:45
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

11:46
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

16 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

17 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:43
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

1 Competition Day

02-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

2 Competition Day

09-Nov-2019
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

3 Competition Day

23-Nov-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

4 Competition Day

30-Nov-2019
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

5 Competition Day

07-Dec-2019
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

6 Competition Day

14-Dec-2019
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

7 Competition Day

21-Dec-2019
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:45
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

8 Competition Day

11-Jan-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

9 Competition Day

18-Jan-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:45
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

10 Competition Day

25-Jan-2020
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

11 Competition Day

01-Feb-2020
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

11:46
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

12 Competition Day

08-Feb-2020
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

13 Competition Day

15-Feb-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

14 Competition Day

22-Feb-2020
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

15 Competition Day

29-Feb-2020
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A
-
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

16 Competition Day

07-Mar-2020
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
-
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
-
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More

17 Competition Day

14-Mar-2020
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

11:43
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
E.N.I. DIGENIS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A S.P. ATHLETIKO FOOTBALL FIELDS
More
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A

13:00
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A WEMBLEY MINI FOOTBALL
More

18 Competition Day

21-Mar-2020
AEL LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
APOLLON LEMESOU U10 Lions Limassol A
More
MILENKO SPOLJARIC FOOTBALL SCHOOL U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
AKADIMIA PODOSFAIROU CHAMPIONS IPsONA U10 Lions Limassol A
More
APOEL LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
OMONOIA LEFKOSIAS U10 Lions Limassol A
More
NEA SALAMINA AMMOCHOSTOU U10 Lions Limassol A

00:00
MOUNTIALITO EPISKOPIS U10 Lions Limassol A
More

Sponsors

Αχαιών 10 2413 - Έγκωμη Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Tel. : +357 22352341 , +357 77771606

Fax : +357 22590544

Postal Address : Τ.Θ. 25071, 1306 - Λευκωσία Κύπρος

Email : info@cfa.com.cy

Copyright © 2018 CFA | Privacy policy - Terms of Use - Cookie Policy | Developed and Hosted by